Aumni KKCS-IP

No Nama Lengkap Angkatan Nama College/University Nama Jurusan/Fakultas
1 Catherine Himawan AY 2013/2014 Lasalle College Fashion Design
2 Immaculata Damara Putri AY 2014/2015 Universitas Pelita Harapan Fakultas Hukum
3 Gibbie Yapsen Handadilla Hartono AY 2013/2014 Easb Bachelor in Business Management
4 Melina Thadea Rangga AY 2013/2014 LASALLE college of arts Animation
5 Michael Davin Harto Wibowo AY 2013/2014 University of Technology Sydney Diploma of Business (Accelerated)
6 Adelia Baroto Putri AY 2013/2014 INTI International College Subang Jaya Diploma in Business
7 Fendy irawan AY 2012/2013 Monash University Clayton Actuarial Science
8 Yoshua Albert Darmawan AY 2009/2010 Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Fakultas Sains dan Matematika
9 Michael Prayogo Nugroho AY 2013/2014 Universitas Pelita Harapan Business Management
10 Farren Evanee Williady AY 2014/2015 UPH Arsitek
11 Matthew Abiwardhani Rantung AY 2013/2014 Berjaya University College of Hospitality Culinary Arts
12 Vincent Hartono Soetantyo AY 2013/2014 Sino British College Business Management
13 Dina Ardelia Lienardi AY 2013/2014 INTI International College Subang Jaya Diploma in Business
14 Sarah Gandi Purwanto AY 2013/2014 Berjaya University College of Hospitality Business Management
15 Tiffany Bella Gunawan AY 2012/2013 Raffles Design Institute Interior Design
16 gavrila evania prambudi AY 2012/2013 raffles design institute jewellery design
17 Jessica Sutanto AY 2012/2013 Universitas Pelita Harapan Applied Mathematics & Management / Faculty of Science and Technology & School of Business
18 Shania Roseline Kurniawan AY 2014/2015 Curtin University Commerce
19 Michelle Athalia Tjokro Handojo AY 2014/2015 Jakarta International College Diploma for Business
20 Nafiri Paramitha Kurnia AY 2008/2009 Universitas Kristen Petra International Business Management
21 Marlya Rahmawati AY 2008/2009 Huaqiao University Bisnis bahasa Mandarin
22 Vania Victoria Tandayu AY 2008/2009 National Design Academy, Staffordshire University Interior Design
23 Vincent Haryadi AY 2013/2014 INTI International College DICTN (Diploma in Information and Communication Technology)
24 Adelia Yolanda AY 2009/2010 SCUT International Economics and Trade
25 Grace Christiani Linggadiharja AY 2012/2013 Universitas Kristen Petra Teknik Sipil
26 Agatha Grace Susanto AY 2012/2013 International Hotel Management School Hospitality Management
27 Donny Devin AY 2013/2014 University of Technology Sydney Information Technology
28 William Adjie Chandra AY 2012/2013 University of New South Wales Construction Management & Property
29 Gabriel Krisnadi AY 2013/2014 Berjaya University College of Hospitality Diploma in Business Management
30 Stefani Nathania Ongkowijoyo AY 2014/2015 Tafe institute ultimo college Diploma of Business
31 Melisa Hana Wijaya AY 2009/2010 South China University of Technology International Economics and Trade